Loft Peten

Loft Peten Flores, set next to the modern Metroplaza Mundo Maya Shopping Mall, is 0.8 km from Mundo Maya International airport. The property is and provides a fully-fitted kitchen with all necessary utensils to prepare meals.

The accommodation is a 25-minute walk to Jorge's Rope Swing and 2.4 km from Petencito Zoo. It is located in Flores, 2 km from the city centre. Take a few minutes' cab ride to see El Mirador del Rey Canek.

Loft Peten apartment features 9 rooms. The accommodation is equipped with a private bathroom.

Reservar Loft Peten Flores

General information

Contact information

Santa Elena, Flores, Peten, Flores, Guatemala;

Reservas de Loft Peten disponibles en 'habitaciones'

El número de teléfono de Loft Peten no está disponible en nuestro sitio, si quieres llamar a Loft Peten, visita la página web del hotel

Loft Peten Ubicación

 Santa Elena, Flores, Peten, Flores, Guatemala

Ofertas de Loft Peten Apartamento

Escribir una reseña breve

Tu puntuación

(/10)
Por favor, introduce tu nombre
Por favor, introduce una dirección de correo electrónico válida

Características principales

Aire acondicionado

Servicios de Loft Peten

  • General

    Prohibido fumar en el territorio
  • Aparcamiento
  • Servicios de la habitación

    Aire acondicionado
  • Televisor LCD

Ofertas de Loft Peten

Habitaciones